jun. 27 18:00 |
Panamá | - | |
EE.UU. | - |
jun. 27 21:00 |
Uruguay | - | |
Bolivia | - |
Fin | GKS Tichy | 2 | |
Rekord Bielsko Biala | 1 |
47' | FK Borac Banja Luka | 1 | |
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara | 0 |
26' | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 | |
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe | 1 |
jun. 27 12:00 |
FC Koper | - | |
BRINJE GROSUPLJE | - |
1' | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 0 |
jun. 27 13:00 |
ASC 09 Dortmund | - | |
SC Wiedenbruck | - |
jun. 27 14:00 |
Cliftonville FC | - | |
The New Saints | - |
jun. 27 14:00 |
FC 1906 Erlensee | - | |
Hanauer SC | - |
jun. 27 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal | - | |
Atlético Nacional | - |
jun. 27 18:00 |
Fluminense RJ | - | |
EC Vitoria BA | - |
jun. 27 19:00 |
SAO Paulo | - | |
Criciuma EC SC | - |
jun. 27 19:00 |
AD Confianca SE | - | |
CS Alagoano AL | - |
jun. 27 20:00 |
Deportes Magallanes | - | |
Curico Unido | - |
Fin | Flavio Cobolli | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
Billy Harris | 6 | 7 | 6 |
Fin | Max Purcell | 6 | 7 | |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 6 |
Fin | Aleksandar Vukic | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 3 | 6 | 6 |
jun. 27 12:15 |
Taylor Fritz | |
Juncheng Shang |
Fin | Jakub Mensik | 4 | 4 | |
Alejandro Tabilo | 6 | 6 |
Fin | Gaël Monfils | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
Roberto Bautista-Agut | 3 | 6 | 4 |
S3 | Alex Michelsen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Sebastian Ofner | 30 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
jun. 27 12:00 |
Ben Shelton | |
Paul Jubb |
Fin | Alex Bolt | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
Leandro Riedi | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Fin | Christian Garin | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Ab. 1 |
Damir Dzumhur | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Fin | Daniel Elahi Galani | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
Radu Albot | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Fin | David Goffin | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
Mattia Bellucci | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
Fin | Felipe Alves | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
Maxime Cressy | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Fin | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
Maxime Janvier | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
jun. 27 13:00 |
Dallas Wings | - | |
Minnesota Lynx | - |
jun. 27 19:00 |
Chicago Sky | - | |
Las Vegas Aces | - |
jun. 27 19:00 |
Washington Mystics | - | |
Connecticut Sun | - |
jun. 27 22:00 |
Seattle Storm | - | |
Indiana Fever | - |
jun. 27 22:15 |
ROJAS DE VERACRUZ | - | |
CORRECAMINOS BASKET | - |
jun. 27 20:30 |
Boca Juniors | - | |
Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | - |
jun. 27 20:00 |
Carl A-Z Oruro | - | |
Nacional Potosi | - |
jun. 27 18:00 |
Vera Cruz Campinas | - | |
Sampaio Basquete | - |
jun. 27 20:00 |
SESI / Araraquara | - | |
Ituano | - |
jun. 27 19:30 |
Ottawa Blackjacks | - | |
Scarborough Shooting Stars | - |
jun. 27 20:00 |
Winnipeg Sea Bears | - | |
Niagara River Lions | - |
jun. 27 19:00 |
Caribbean Storm Cimarrones | - | |
Piratas De Bogota | - |
jun. 27 21:00 |
CORSARIOS CARTAGENA | - | |
Bucaros De Bucaramanga | - |
jun. 27 13:00 |
Grecia | - | |
Bahamas | - |
jun. 27 13:00 |
Turquía | - | |
Filipinas | - |
Copyright © 2023 - All Rights Reserved | PRIMEAI_News